Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Instagram

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2th place. She currently has 819 gallery links and 131 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (131)

Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 5 Duration 2:04 Anissa Kate services her Man's massive meat Pole
Added on: 2018-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3653 Duration 4:30 Insanely hot Anissa Kate bounces on a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2875 Duration 4:59 Sexy Anissa Kate gets nailed really hard in a Car
Added on: 2018-05-06 Video Thumbnail Views 6662 Duration 2:08 Anissa Kate got her Vag dicked and jizzed sideways
Added on: 2018-04-30 Video Thumbnail Views 10793 Duration 10:55 Professional cocksucker Anissa Kate anally fucked
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8263 Duration 2:04 Anissa Kate works her amazing Body all over a Cock
Added on: 2018-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 4943 Duration 2:08 Freshly bathed Anissa Kate got her Pussy massaged
Added on: 2018-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 8235 Duration 4:26 Busty bitch Anissa Kate being screwed on the Couch
Added on: 2018-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3529 Duration 2:10 Anissa Kate makes Jacuzzi Sex Party with hot GF's
Added on: 2018-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 8059 Duration 5:11 Gorgeous Anissa Kate enjoys a hard stiff inside

Click here to see all 131 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 117 comments)

DONKEY96 2018-05-10
Blah boo!!!!!! THUMBS DOWN!
altrilibertini 2018-05-09
The Quen of beurettes
ragnar59a 2018-05-07
Happy birthday Anissa!
fliphedd7 2018-04-23
You know what? Much as I love Anissa (see all previous comments), this is the part where I gotta admit the top-spot repetition--- is even gettin' to me a bit. Don't forget we're also in a world with Keisha, Kendra, Valentina, Elsa, Anya Ivy, Passion-HD...
Maui 2018-04-16
That arrogant french slut looks great !
Bojo1976 2018-04-09
A true champion and bonafide #1. She could be a supermodel. She is s classic beauty.
DONKEY96 2018-03-14
Can not be #1 month after month!!! Where's the fairness in this ranking status?? You know she ain't number one if @howell1018 hasn't commented on how much he would like to discharge his sperm ridden semen deep inside her cunt, right??
DONKEY96 2018-01-31
No way this bitch is #1.
KingPorn 2017-12-28
That perfect body and big tits...and always with a big cock in her ass! She's amazing!
fliphedd7 2017-11-25
Anissa, all day any day...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones