Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erica Campbell Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Erica Campbell
Date added:
20010928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Erica Campbell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Erica Campbell
Aliases:
Erica Rose Campbell, Erica Rose
Date of Birth:
May 12, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Deerfield
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Erica Campbell MySpace

Erica Campbell is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Deerfield on May 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 30th place. She currently has 256 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Erica Campbell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Erica Campbell biography

Latest Erica Campbell Videos (6)

Added on: 2018-02-03 Video Thumbnail Views 13360 Duration 2:02 Stacked Beauty Erica Campbell shows off her Body
Added on: 2015-02-20 Video Thumbnail Views 37154 Duration 3:00 Hottie Erica Campbell poses by the Ironing Board
Added on: 2014-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 84882 Duration 3:00 Erica Campbell shows her Tits and her shaved Cunt
Added on: 2012-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 138308 Duration 3:29 Pinup Legend Erica Campbell in incredible Stripshow and Lapdance
Added on: 2012-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 121275 Duration 2:05 Erica Campbell shows her amazing set of Tits
Added on: 2012-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 151943 Duration 3:04 Sexy and busty Erica Campbell squeezes her big Chest
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Erica Campbell photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 116 comments)

Docterg 2019-01-25
She left the business but she didn't do porn, just showed off her body. Big difference doing penetration and just sticking the boobs in the camera!
DONKEY96 2019-01-19
Sadly, she drank the coolaid and is now 'born again'. ?
robot53 2018-12-02
Perfection, if such a thing exists. Absolutely & incredibly gorgeous woman. Nothing bad about her whatsoever. +10
CriticaBabe 2018-07-09
Retired 10 years ago and still NO ONE has been able to top her.
teueur 2018-07-03
The very best!
Hardman74 2018-07-01
Simply put...perfect. Not a flaw on her. From what I gather, she left the business to find Jesus. Here's to hoping he appreciates that body.
ragnar59a 2018-05-12
Happy birthday Erica, many happy returns.
grar1 2018-01-16
so hot. milking myself over her right now! :)
neimad 2017-09-25
mykranili That's simple. Just look at her, she's as near perfect as you can get.
Awesome GILF!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones