Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Minka Dashboard

Minka
Date added:
20010320
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Minka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Minka
Aliases:
Satin
Date of Birth:
September 7, 1970 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seoul
Country of Origin:
South Korea
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
55KK-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Minka is a Porn Star from South Korea. She was born in Seoul on September 7, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6887th place. She currently has 234 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Minka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Minka biography

Latest Minka Videos (3)

Added on: 2017-01-03 Video Thumbnail Views 16535 Duration 5:00 Minka has her Pussy stretched by his hard Pecker
Added on: 2016-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 18088 Duration 4:05 Exotic Cougar Minka rubbing her huge Tits and Cunt
Added on: 2013-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 75232 Duration 2:00 Minka wanks a fucking Stick between her humongous Tits
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

I_LOVE_BIG_TITS 2018-12-03
Minka is a goddess! Truly one of my all-time favs!! Her hardcore scenes are incredibly HOT, especially "The Twin Peaks of Mt. Fuji". Would love to fuck her in the shower and then tittyfuck and cum all over her DELICIOUS, WATERMELON-SIZED TITS!!!!
krapuleux 2018-05-30
You are magnificent Minka!
Minka 2017-10-09
hi guys, thx for the support over the years, kisses, m.
ragnar59a 2017-09-08
Happy belated birthday Minka. You are the absolute only reason I would ever travel to the Koren peninsula.
Smoke1499 2017-09-04
You really don't know about pop up and come husband make her do all of this because look like she want to retire and he force her to do it
howell1018 2017-06-27
Do I fuck her cunt first, or those tits?
RicHandsome_1970 2017-03-12
dang she ought to try IR with those TITS!
ragnar59a 2016-09-07
Happy birthday beautiful.
love-porn-stars 2016-06-10
I'm a fan of her solo pictures. But with her getting older it seems like she's losing abit of weight, or it could just be me though?
Hayabusa 2015-07-28
Hi, first: Minka you a great. Second if the side is I can`t reach it or did you change it?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones